$3,150,000.00 ($1,278.41 / sqft )
305 Briny Avenue 706 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Open Now! Indoor Outdoor living at its best! Discover your exclusive oasis in this stunning new construction oceanside condominium, boasting spacious 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathrooms units. Experience unpar
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2464 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice