$160,000.00 ($149.53 / sqft )
7185 Huntington Lane 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
No obstructed views in this meticulously cared for corner unit in Delray's highly desired Huntington Lakes 55+ community. This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and access from either the primary
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice