$490,000.00 ($267.76 / sqft )
8001 3rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come and see this 3/2 single family home, Centrally located in the City of Margate! This home is featuring a *BRAND NEW ROOF*, Hurricane double impact windows, new flooring in all the bedrooms and hal
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1830 sqft
- Provided by Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice