$475,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )
9072 Padova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Breathtaking retreat nestled within the gated community of Ponte Vecchio. This exceptional home is situated on an oversized corner lot and features a range of upgrades, a thoughtfully designed open fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3284 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice