$899,000.00 ($626.48 / sqft )
5550 Ocean Drive 5c Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Water Glades on Singer Island is the first condo complex immediately adjacent to the John D MacArthur State Park. Direct ocean front (and sunrise) views with an unobstructed northeastern view. This bu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1435 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice