$619,900.00 ($262.89 / sqft )
16932 Aintree Drive Drive W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully remodeled three bedroom, two bath home sits on a spacious 1.20 acre lot in Loxahatchee. Recent upgrades include a 2024 roof, an updated kitchen with quartz countertops and premium app
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2358 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice