$599,000.00 ($413.39 / sqft )
3400 Ocean Boulevard 4h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HUGE Price Improvement! No Assessments! Great value in coveted Coronado. Exceptional opportunity in Highland Beach considered a top tier luxury and private exclusive coastal enclave with waterfront ac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1449 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice