$145,000.00 ($136.79 / sqft )
14623 Bonaire Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with serene lake views, including your primary bedroom. Beautiful floors thru out add to the charm. New impact windows give you peace of mind. Thi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice