$94,500.00 ($104.19 / sqft )
865 Flanders S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
55+ Senior Community. Two bedrooms corner condo. True ground floor at the end of Flanders S, so you will have a great privacy. FloorTiled throughout. Updated kitchen. 2 full bathrooms. Enclosed lanai
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 907 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice