$130,000.00 ($143.33 / sqft )
510 Flanders K Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
You will love this move in ready, fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath beautifully updated unit in the desirable active 55+ community of Kings Point. Lots of natural light and a golf course view. The kitc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 907 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice