$62,000.00 ($68.36 / sqft )
428 Normandy I Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 year HOA fees PAID for by SELLER!!! Clean and well maintained 2 BR / 2 Bath Condo. Spacious living room for relaxing / entertaining Family & Friends . Newer Refrigerator , furniture is included if
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 907 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice