$488,900.00 ($167.43 / sqft )
10679 Sunray Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully appointed Lucia Model is nestled on a private oversized lot in the highly sought after Valencia Cay community within Riverland. 2 Bedrooms + Den, 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2920 sqft
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice