$2,875,000.00 ($497.66 / sqft )
5896 23rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AMAZING 5 bedroom (or 4 bedroom plus a beautiful office w/ private bth & walk in closet) that sits on a completely private almost half acre interior lot overlooking a gorgeous resort style heated salt
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5777 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice