$390,000.00 ($182.58 / sqft )
1703 Arezzo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SEE this AMAZING 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath with a ''GREAT'' location. DIRECTLY across from a nice grassy park to enjoy. Like a big front yard! Low HOA fees $171/mo. SCHEDULED MAY new roof replacement pre
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2136 sqft
- Provided by Beach Breeze Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice