$340,000.00 ($59.13 / sqft )
162 Andreas St Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful like new, energy efficient home for sale in the beautiful Winter Haven, FL. 42 Inch Upper Cabinets with Crown Molding, 15x15 Ceramic Tile Flooring, Extended Flooring throughout common and we
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5750 sqft
- Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice