$1,349,000.00 ($430.72 / sqft )
701 Buoy Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away in one of North Palm Beach's most highly sought after coastal pockets, this exceptional residence blends luxury, privacy, and the ultimate South Florida lifestyle. Just steps from Lakeside
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3132 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice