$295,000.00 ($269.41 / sqft )
21 Royal Palm Way 405 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
BEST VALUE, PRICED TO SELL! Beautiful 2BR/2BA waterfront condo in sought after East Boca! Bright, spacious, with water views from every room. Features stainless steel appliances, newer AC, in unit BOS
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1095 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice