$2,799,000.00 ($1,027.16 / sqft )
900 Ocean Blvd 904 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2 valet parking spaces and a private storage room luxurious oceanfront lifestyle with endless possibilities nestled just north of ft. Lauderdale along the iconic gold coast offering a rare oceanfr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2725 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by Poinciana Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice