$295,000.00 ($215.33 / sqft )
816 Sky Pine Way G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ADULT COMMUNITY 55+, LAKE VIEW BEAUTY! Investment opportunity, no waiting period for rental. Eligible for VA & 3% down Conventional financing primary home. This villa floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1370 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice