$220,000.00 ($145.12 / sqft )
9165 14th Street 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CONCRETE RESTORATION AND PAINTING ARE COMPLETE, INSPECTIONS PASSED. Step into this beautifully updated 55+ condo and immediately feel at home with peaceful golf course views. Offering more than 1,500
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1516 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice