$535,000.00 ($294.28 / sqft )
16942 Waterbend Drive 258 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom condo with a versatile den, perfectly designed to serve as a third bedroom, private home office, or cozy reading nook. Nestled within the prestigious Wate
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice