$109,900.00 ($112.14 / sqft )
2214 1st Way 106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Boynton Beach! This first floor unit features an open concept living and dining area with neutral tile flooring throughout. The kitchen
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 980 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice