$139,000.00 ($131.50 / sqft )
739 Normandy P Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
JUST REDUCED! *BLDG HAS NO WAIT TO RENT AFTER PURCHASE!* 2/2 totally upgraded 1st floor on dead end street & located short walk to active Flanders Clubhouse. Updated kitchen w stainless steel applianc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1057 sqft
- Provided by Affordable Assets Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice