$199,000.00 ($201.42 / sqft )
244 Monaco F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream retreat at 244 Monaco F! This stunning, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the highly sought after Kings Point Golf & Country Club, a premier 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice