$6,495,000.00 ($2,095.16 / sqft )
1017 Tamarind Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Just one block from the beach and a short stroll to Atlantic Avenue, this one of a kind residence sits on the 3rd largest corner lot in the prestigious Seagate Neighborhood. Turn key move in ready wit
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3100 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice