$210,000.00 ($225.32 / sqft )
5617 Blue Shadows Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
✨ Welcome to 5617 Blue Shadows Ct #66 4 in Orlando! ✨ This fully furnished townhome is ready for its next owner and offers plenty of potential with just a little TLC. Featuring a comfort
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 932 sqft
- Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice