$279,000.00 ($77.24 / sqft )
618 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Historic Estate with Grand Scale & Southern Charm! Discover the allure of this historic estate that masterfully blends grandeur and Southern charm! This magnificent 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3612 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice