$228,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )
21734 Arriba Real 32b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely gorgeous condo | gated 55+ community of glades of boca lago | amazing lake and pool views | new roof 2023 | bright open floor plan | crown molding | led recess lighting | eat in kitchen | w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice