$83,800.00 ($120.58 / sqft )
2832 Crosley Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very nice and well maintained unit t. Sold furnished. No carpet. Tile throughout. New A/C 2022. Among other things, internet is included in the condo Fees. The subdivision offers many amenities among
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 695 sqft
- Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice