$1,151,910.00 ($415.25 / sqft )
1024 Raleigh Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This new two story home offers ample space to live and grow. A secluded study can be found on the first floor, near a convenient bedroom and full sized bathroom. At the back of the home, an open conce
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2774 sqft
- Provided by Lennar Realty
- DMCA Notice