$1,450,000.00 ($537.04 / sqft )
1660 Highway A1a 122 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare ocean to lake exposure in Jupiter by the Sea, now one of the best values on the ocean. This boutique beachfront residence is known for its larger, more open layout and light filled living spaces
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by Active Life Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice