$925,000.00 ($293.46 / sqft )
4430 Gardenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA a hidden gem close to restaurants & shopping! Palm Beach Gardens single level 5 BR / 3 BA pool home on a corner lot (w/ 2 owners suites) and supersized 400 sq ft 2 car garage. Perfect for mul
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3152 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice