$1,949,900.00 ($650.83 / sqft )
2731 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on market with brand new PVC pipes! Updated deepwater home with 80FT of protected canal frontage. The open concept, split bedroom layout features a coastal modern vibe, elegant travertine floors,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2996 sqft
- Provided by Adache Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice