$1,750,000.00 ($680.67 / sqft )
155 Boca Raton Road 719 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced below estimated market value. Seller motivated. Lowest priced per sqft in building. Not a shortsale. This double unit luxury condo consists of 3 bedrooms,3 full bathrooms, spanning 2,571 total
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2571 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice