$197,000.00 ($140.71 / sqft )
4916 Eaglewood Road A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great value opportunity in the desirable 55+ Greentree community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa features an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, with the appliances and bathrooms updated w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice