$1,495,000.00 ($425.32 / sqft )
2807 St Lucie Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated waterfront home in Beau Rivage with ocean access and no fixed bridges! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features two master suites, updated kitchen and baths, tile flooring t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3515 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice