$659,000.00 ($235.02 / sqft )
2914 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3BR/3BA+den/office, possible 4th bedroom. First floor bedroom & cabana bath with private entrance ideal for guest suite/office. Clean and well maintained. Updates include a dream kitchen, quartz count
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2804 sqft
- Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice