$220,000.00 ($203.33 / sqft )
1500 131st Way 108n Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Searching for a 2 bedroom condo in Pembroke Pines with lake views under $250K in a gated 55+ community? This first floor waterfront condo in Ivanhoe East at Century Village Pembroke Pines offers the i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1082 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice