$258,000.00 ($126.53 / sqft )
10173 Chestwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New 2024 roof, priced with room to make it your own. Welcome to 10173 Chestwood Rd, a rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. With a bran
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2039 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice