$200,000.00 ($171.38 / sqft )
1141 Violet Terrace 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
TRANSFER Of LOVE ~ Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Pines of Delray. This 2nd floor condo features a screened in balcony perfect for relaxing. Hurricane impact glass throughout and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1167 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice