$5,995,000.00 ($1,177.57 / sqft )
201 Murray Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into SoSo's most captivating reimagined jewel. This 1926 Spanish Mediterranean masterpiece was masterfully reborn in 2025, offering timeless romance with uncompromising modern sophistication. Ent
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5091 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice