$2,500.00 ($0.71 / sqft )
1140 Staghorn Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immediate move in, no hoa, no rentspree, no ctl.... Just sign a lease. No pet restrictions, newly renovated, newly furnished turnkey. Close to wef, shopping, and amenities. Master on first floor with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3520 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice