$289,900.00 ($180.62 / sqft )
4335 15th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
New construction home thats ready and waiting for the new owner. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases high end finishes throughout, including solid wood cabinetry, stunning quartz countertops i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1605 sqft
- Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice