$1,960,000.00 ($295.76 / sqft )
14095 Biddex Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional 6.12 acre equestrian estate, perfectly designed for horse lovers and outdoor living. The property is fully fenced with classic 4 board white PVC fencing and features 9 spac
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6627 sqft
- Approx. 6.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice