$534,900.00 ($222.32 / sqft )
305 3rd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This charming single family home offers a spacious layout with 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms. There are 2 bonus rooms, one used as a 4th bedroom & Office. The home has an open concept kitchen with granite
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2406 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice