$3,099,000.00 ($1,196.53 / sqft )
2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is truly stunning, featuring elegant 48'' porcelain tile flooring throughout, 9' ceilings, custom lighting, and an open chef's kitchen with bespoke
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2590 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice