$3,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
1794 Banyan Creek Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated 3 bedroom / 2 bath single family home in gated Stonehaven neighborhood. Home features kitchen with wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and granite countertop, master bath has dual sink
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by Prestigious Homes Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice