$22,250,000.00 ($1,336.18 / sqft )
1201 Marble Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRIME LOCATION! Exceptional DEEPWATER Intracoastal Estate nestled on a Barrier Island, quiet Cul De Sac street, surrounded by other trophy properties. Xtra Large, 256 FT., POINT LOT with breathtaking
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 16652 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Lang Realty/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice