$3,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
2501 Mariposa Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family residence, built in 2021, offers a spacious layout with a split floor plan, den, and formal dining area. Enjoy the generous yard and screened
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3057 sqft
- Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice