$825,000.00 ($546.36 / sqft )
9455 Collins Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Calling all investors and renovators this oversized 2 bed, 3 full bath condo in The Waves is a blank canvas with huge potential. At 1,510 sq ft, this original condition unit is ready for a full remod
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1510 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice